WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04283513

Registered office address
Cardinal Place, 80 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CYBERCOURT LIMITED 07 Sep 2001 - 01 Nov 2001