Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARRIOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04282597

Registered office address
Golcar, London Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 9FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GTHERM (UK) LIMITED 20 Jun 2011 - 18 Nov 2015
CATALYST SPORTS LIMITED 06 Sep 2001 - 20 Jun 2011