PORTMAN ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 04281524

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLACK LIMITED 04 Sep 2001 - 25 Sep 2001