PAN EUROPEAN RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 04278268

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp Jupiter House Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PAN EUROPEAN RESTAURANTS PLC 29 Aug 2001 - 22 Dec 2004