Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMART PLAYS LIMITED

Company number 04275951

Registered office address
2nd Floor Alexander House, Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 March 2022
due by 1 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 Aug 2001 - 14 Oct 2004