WITHERS-BERGMAN LIMITED

Company number 04274539

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 549 LIMITED 21 Aug 2001 - 01 Nov 2001