PORTMAN FILM AND TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 04274033

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLMONEY LIMITED 21 Aug 2001 - 25 Sep 2001