Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPEN PARK RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04272321

Registered office address
34 Truro Gardens, Flitwick, Bedfordshire, MK45 1UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMIRALS PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 17 Aug 2001 - 12 Sep 2001