COSI (SA) LIMITED

Company number 04271851

Registered office address
Ewenny Road, Maesteg, Bridgend County Borough, CF34 9TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2366 LIMITED 16 Aug 2001 - 03 Apr 2002