EXKEYCAP PARENT LIMITED

Company number 04271294

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QHI HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 May 2010 - 19 Jul 2012
QHI GROUP LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 27 May 2010
MUTANDERIS (420) LIMITED 16 Aug 2001 - 05 Nov 2001