QUAYHEAD INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 04271291

Registered office address
C/O Thwaites Blackwell Bailey &, Co Delaport Coach House, Lamer Lane Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, AL4 8RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (418) LIMITED 16 Aug 2001 - 05 Nov 2001