SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY (USA) LONDON PROGRAM

Company number 04270952

Registered office address
Third Floor 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
S.U. LONDON PROGRAM 15 Aug 2001 - 05 Mar 2002