HEMISPHERE PROPERTIES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04268842

Registered office address
1 Beacon Buildings, Yard 23 Stramongate, Kendal, Cumbria, LA9 4BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMISPHERE PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Oct 2001 - 05 Jun 2003
HEMISPHERE PROPERTIES (NO.1) LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 08 Oct 2001