FIRSTASSIST ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 04268527

Registered office address
5 Aldermanbury Square, London, England, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTER BUSINESS LIMITED 26 Jan 2010 - 25 Feb 2010
FIRSTASSIST ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 26 Jan 2010
R&SA HEALTHCARE ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 24 Apr 2003