ASCOT CORPORATE NAME LIMITED

Company number 04268348

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVEQUOTE LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 11 Sep 2001