SHANKS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04265481

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 353 LIMITED 06 Aug 2001 - 10 Sep 2001