IR 2018 LIMITED

Company number 04265329

Registered office address
C/O Bcs Windsor House, Station Court, Station Road, Great Shelford, Cambridgeshire, England, CB22 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMMUNE REGULATION LIMITED 06 Aug 2001 - 03 Oct 2018