Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04264507

Registered office address
Suite 206 Fort Dunlop, Fort Parkway, Birmingham, England, B24 9FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-66 LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 14 Aug 2001