Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

109 FLOOD STREET LIMITED

Company number 04264069

Registered office address
109 Flood Street, London, SW3 5TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 543 LIMITED 03 Aug 2001 - 27 Mar 2003