Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D H STAINLESS LIMITED

Company number 04263619

Registered office address
Parkway House Unit 6 Parkway Industrial Estate, Pacific Avenue, Wednesbury, West Midlands, England, WS10 7WP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNTA LIMITED 02 Aug 2001 - 19 Dec 2001