TONSTATE (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 04261348

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James S, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2667) LIMITED 30 Jul 2001 - 18 Dec 2001