POWERGEN US SECURITIES

Company number 04258957

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2020
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
25 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN US SECURITIES LIMITED 25 Jul 2001 - 22 Nov 2016