GALLIFORD TRY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04257636

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2021
due by 7 August 2021

Last statement dated 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTLAND LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 08 Aug 2017