PUNCH TAVERNS (RED) LIMITED

Company number 04257062

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (RED) LIMITED 03 Oct 2001 - 02 Sep 2004
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2838) LIMITED 23 Jul 2001 - 03 Oct 2001