Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONECROFT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04256565

Registered office address
Ladywell Mills, Hall Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 7DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STONECROFT HOLDINGS PLC 20 Jul 2001 - 07 Feb 2019