E.NOVATION UK LIMITED

Company number 04253883

Registered office address
Thorncroft Manor, Thorncroft Drive, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFELINE NETWORKS LIMITED 17 Jul 2001 - 03 Oct 2006