QUAIL (ASHFORD) LIMITED

Company number 04253022

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CPPL (ASHFORD) LIMITED 16 Jul 2001 - 07 Jan 2002