MAZARS CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04252262

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine's Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVRUS (887) LIMITED 13 Jul 2001 - 05 Oct 2001