WELSH INDUSTRIAL PARTNERSHIP (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 04251426

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (548) LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 14 Mar 2002