FRIENDS REUNITED CLASSIFIEDS LIMITED

Company number 04250747

Registered office address
185 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDSREUNITED LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 04 Mar 2005