TRACSCARE 2007 LIMITED

Company number 04249850

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
POSITIVE LIFESTYLES LIMITED 10 Jul 2001 - 09 Apr 2010