Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISIONAL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04247285

Registered office address
Calder & Co, 30 Orange Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 7HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TXT ME TV LIMITED 06 Nov 2001 - 25 Nov 2020
ACRE 492 LIMITED 06 Jul 2001 - 06 Nov 2001