Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HVAC SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04246867

Registered office address
Greengarth, Thicket Grove, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 4LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2023
due by 29 September 2023

Last statement dated 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNIPWELL LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 18 Jun 2003