Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO CAPITAL PROJECTS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04246800

Registered office address
The Brew House, Greenalls Avenue, Warrington, England, WA4 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLUMBA PARK LIMITED 05 Feb 2021 - 08 Feb 2021
APOLLO CAPITAL PROJECTS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 05 Feb 2021
APOLLO CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 17 Nov 2010 - 07 Dec 2010
APOLLO MEDICAL PROPERTY LIMITED 04 May 2005 - 17 Nov 2010
APOLLO HEALTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Jul 2001 - 04 May 2005
MINMAR (571) LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 20 Jul 2001