Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SPECIALIST WATERPROOFING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04246517

Registered office address
1b Mount Grace Drive, Poole, England, BH14 8NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2355 LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 09 Nov 2001