DASH ARTS LIMITED

Company number 04246467

Registered office address
Unit 22 Toynbee Studios, 28 Commercial Street, London, E1 6AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DASH SEASONS 30 Apr 2007 - 25 May 2011
FESTIVAL OF JEWISH ARTS & CULTURE 04 Jul 2001 - 30 Apr 2007