ACTIVE SECRETARIAT LIMITED

Company number 04245869

Registered office address
Sussex House, 190 South Coast Road, Peacehaven, East Sussex, England, BN10 8JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2016
due by 30 April 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDESCO LIMITED 04 Jul 2001 - 01 Feb 2007