Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04244831

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SANTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 29 Jul 2009 - 03 Dec 2010
SANTON PUB COMPANY LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 29 Jul 2009
THE RAVEN PUB COMPANY LIMITED 24 Aug 2001 - 09 Mar 2005
GEOASSET LIMITED 02 Jul 2001 - 24 Aug 2001