CEFAS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04242938

Registered office address
Cefas Lowestoft Laboratory, Pakefield Road, Lowestoft, Suffolk, NR33 0HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1642 LIMITED 28 Jun 2001 - 27 Jul 2001