MACQUARIE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04242665

Registered office address
Level 30 Citypoint, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 1844) LIMITED 28 Jun 2001 - 07 Sep 2001