A & B BAYSTON LIMITED

Company number 04242262

Registered office address
276a Myton Road, Warwick, CV34 6PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIAN BAYSTON LIMITED 27 Jun 2001 - 05 Sep 2005