TIMMI TOM LIMITED

Company number 04242140

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNBURY ELECTRICAL LIMITED 27 Jun 2001 - 09 Jan 2012