XCONNECT TRADING LIMITED

Company number 04240845

Registered office address
6th Floor, Basildon House, 7 - 11 Moorgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE CIRCLE LIMITED 25 Jun 2001 - 22 Oct 2003