GREATER LONDON FOSTERING LIMITED

Company number 04236191

Registered office address
20-22 Gipsy Hill, London, England, SE19 1NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
G L FOSTERING LIMITED 18 Jun 2001 - 18 Feb 2002