SSP LIMITED

Company number 04234499

Registered office address
Fourth Floor D Mill, Dean Clough, Halifax, United Kingdom, HX3 5AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PARTNERS LIMITED 14 Aug 2001 - 30 Nov 2007
PINK JUNCTION LIMITED 14 Jun 2001 - 14 Aug 2001