GLL (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 04234158

Registered office address
Middlegate House, The Royal Arsenal, Woolwich, London, SE18 6ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON LEISURE LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 26 Jun 2015