KASTNER LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04233535

Registered office address
3rd Floor 48-50, St. John Street, London, England, EC1M 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
KASTNER & PARTNERS IN LONDON LIMITED 17 May 2002 - 18 Jul 2018
LUNCH IN LONDON LIMITED 10 Aug 2001 - 17 May 2002
MUTANDERIS (415) LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 10 Aug 2001