GLOBAL SPORTS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04233531

Registered office address
The Gables, Maidenhatch, Pangbourne, Reading, RG8 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (414) LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 27 Jul 2001