Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELGRAVE HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04233447

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR FIFTEEN LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 26 Feb 2002