PERMIRA LIMITED

Company number 04231943

Registered office address
80 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLIPPERCLOSE LIMITED 11 Jun 2001 - 13 Jul 2001